Εκπαιδευτικό Προσωπικό


Διευθύντρια 1ου ΕΠΑ.Λ. Κέρκυρας
Μοναστηριώτη Βασιλική ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ

Υποδιευθύντρια 1ου ΕΠΑ.Λ. Κέρκυρας
Μαυρή - Σαββάτη Γεωργία ΠΕ09 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΙ

Υποδιευθυντής 1ου ΕΠΑ.Λ. Κέρκυρας

Πολυχρονίδης Πετρος  ΠΕ17.04 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ

 

 

 

1 ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙ
2 ΒΡΑΧΛΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
3 ΔΟΥΝΤΣΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΕ02
4 ΤΣΕΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ02
5 ΔΟΪΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
6 ΜΕΞΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΠΕ03
7 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕ03
8 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ04.01 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ
9 ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΕ04.04 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΟΙ
10 ΛΙΑΜΗ ΜΕΓΚΥ ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ
11 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕ06
12 ΨΑΛΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ06
13 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕ09 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΙ
14 ΜΑΡΓΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕ09
15 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΡΙΑΝ ΣΙΔΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕ09
16 ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
17 ΠΕΡΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕ11
18 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕ12.04 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ
19 ΣΥΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΠΕ12.04
20 ΜΕΓΑΡΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ12.04
21 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ12.10 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ ΡΑΔΙΟΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ
22 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.01 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
23 ΒΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.02 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
24 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ17.02
25 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.02
26 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΕ17.03 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
27 ΚΟΡΜΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΕ17.03
28 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕ17.03
29 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ17.03
30 ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΠΕ17.06 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΤΕΙ - ΝΑΥΤ. ΕΜΠ. Ν. ΤΕΙ-ΚΑΤΕΕ
31 ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕ17.04 ΗΛΕΚΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
32 ΜΠΡΑΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.07 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ - ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΡΓΟΙ - ΜΗΧΑΝΟΥΡΓΟΙ ΤΕΙ-ΚΑΤΕΕ
33 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ18.18 ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΕΙ
34 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕ18.18
35 ΠΕΝΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕ18.18
36 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕ18.23 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΩΝ
37 ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΕ18.23
38 ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΕ18.23
39 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΑΕΙ
40 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΕ01.02 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ
41 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΕ01.07 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ
42 ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΕ01.01 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΙΤΕΣ
43 ΠΟΔΑΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΔΕ01.04 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ

1 ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙ
2 ΒΡΑΧΛΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
3 ΔΟΥΝΤΣΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΕ02
4 ΤΣΕΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕ02
5 ΔΟΪΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
6 ΜΕΞΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΠΕ03
7 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕ03
8 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ04.01 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ
9 ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΕ04.04 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΟΙ
10 ΛΙΑΜΗ ΜΕΓΚΥ ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ
11 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕ06
12 ΨΑΛΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕ06
13 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕ09 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΙ
14 ΜΑΡΓΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕ09
15 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΡΙΑΝ ΣΙΔΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕ09
16 ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΕ11 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
17 ΠΕΡΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕ11
18 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕ12.04 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ
19 ΣΥΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΠΕ12.04
20 ΜΕΓΑΡΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ12.04
21 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ12.10 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ ΡΑΔΙΟΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ
22 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.01 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
23 ΒΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.02 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
24 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ17.02
25 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.02
26 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΕ17.03 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
27 ΚΟΡΜΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΕ17.03
28 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕ17.03
29 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕ17.03
30 ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΠΕ17.06 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΤΕΙ - ΝΑΥΤ. ΕΜΠ. Ν. ΤΕΙ-ΚΑΤΕΕ
31 ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕ17.04 ΗΛΕΚΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ
32 ΜΠΡΑΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕ17.07 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΙ - ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΡΓΟΙ - ΜΗΧΑΝΟΥΡΓΟΙ ΤΕΙ-ΚΑΤΕΕ
33 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕ18.18 ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΕΙ
34 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕ18.18
35 ΠΕΝΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕ18.18
36 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕ18.23 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΩΝ
37 ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΕ18.23
38 ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΕ18.23
39 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΑΕΙ
40 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΕ01.02 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ
41 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΕ01.07 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ
42 ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΕ01.01 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΙΤΕΣ
43 ΠΟΔΑΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΔΕ01.04 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ
 
free poker
Designed by 1o EPAL
© 2017 1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ